Skip to content

FREEZE DRIED CAT TREATS


A treat range using livers and hearts from New Zealand grass fed lamb, beef, venison, freely roaming chicken.

Non GMO.  Gluten Free.

Cat Treat Group Shot 2
treats

GUARANTEED ANALYSISBEEF LIVERBEEF RECIPECHICKEN LIVERCHICKEN RECIPELAMB LIVERVENISON RECIPETUNA RECIPESALMON RECIPE
MIN. PROTEIN62.0%45.0%58.0%45.0%60.0%45.0%40.0%40.0%
MIN. FAT35.0%25.0%15.0%25.0%13.0%25.0%35.0%35.0%
MAX. FIBRE3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%3.0%
MIX. MOISTURE6.0%6.0%5.0%6.0%6.0%6.0%6.0%6.0%
MIN. TAURINE0.3%0.3%0.3%0.3%0.3%0.3%0.3%0.3%
METABOLISABLE ENERGY (ME) kcal/kg4,1904,3634,3255,2504,4605,1775,7505,750

INGREDIENTS:

Raw Freeze Dried Beef Liver Treat: Beef Liver.

Raw Freeze Dried Beef Recipe Treat: Beef, Beef Liver, Beef Lung, Beef Heart, Beef Kidney, Beef Blood, Mussel Digest, Flaxseed, Mixed Tocopherols, Taurine.

Raw Freeze Dried Chicken Liver Treat: Chicken Liver.

Raw Freeze Dried Chicken Recipe Treat: Chicken, Chicken Liver, Chicken Heart, Chicken Blood, Mussel Digest, Flaxseed, Mixed Tocopherols, Taurine.

Raw Freeze Dried Lamb Liver Treat: Lamb Liver.

Raw Freeze Dried Venison Recipe Treat: Venison, Venison Liver, Venison Lung, Venison Blood, Mussel Digest, Venison Kidney, Flaxseed, Mixed Tocopherols, Taurine.

Raw Freeze Dried Tuna Recipe Treat: Tuna, Mussel Digest, Potato, Flaxseed, Taurine, Brewer's Yeast, Mixed Tocopherols.

Raw Freeze Dried Salmon Recipe Treat: Salmon, Mussel Digest, Potato, Flaxseed, Taurine, Brewer's Yeast, Mixed Tocopherols.

Scroll To Top